Bezirksleitung

DI Mag. Dr. Edwin Wirthl

Bezirks-Obmann/Obfrau

Oberer Markt 8
4193 Reichenthal
07214/4231
050304-15-6522
06607214535
edwin.wirthl(at)voestalpine.com

Johannes Bumberger

Bezirks-Obmann/Obfrau-Stellvertreter/in

Ottensheimerstr. 17
4111 Walding
07234/ 83018
0664/9671966
hans.bumberger(at)gmx.at

Peter Griesmeier

Bezirks-Obmann/Obfrau-Stellvertreter/in, Bezirks-Jugendreferent-Stellvertreter/in

Pröselsdorf 65
4211 Alberndorf
07235/7591
07942/72414-38
0664/4846990
peter.griesmeier(at)utanet.at

Martin Hinterberger

Bezirks-Obmann/Obfrau-Stellvertreter/in

Anzing 36/2
4113 St. Martin
0664/1984847
obmann(at)mv-lacken.at

Martin Dumphart

Bezirks-Kapellmeister/in

Hofwiesen 14b
4210 Gallneukirchen
07235/64005
martin.dumphart(at)24speed.at

Konrad Ganglberger

Bezirks-Kapellmeister-Stellvertreter/in, Bezirks-Kapellmeister-Stellvertreter/in

Raiffeisenstrasse 5
4190 Bad Leonfelden
07213/6089
07213/6686
k.ganglberger(at)gmx.at

Markus Schmaranzer

Bezirks-Stabführer/in

Lacken 71
4101 Feldkirchen / Donau
07232/2046
0732/ 6928-203
0699/ 10210474
m.schmaranzer(at)donauversicherung.at

Adi Schartner

Bezirks-Stabführer-Stellvertreter/in

Dr. Zötl - Weg 4
4190 Bad Leonfelden
0732 / 7720 - 11410
0664 / 3645606
adolf.schartner(at)ooe.gv.at

Josef Hoffelner

Bezirks-Jugendreferent/in

Wildbachgasse 2
4209 Engerwitzdorf
0664/ 3138707
pepi.hoffelner(at)gmx.at

Evelyne Leeb

Bezirks-Jugendreferent-Stellvertreter/in

Samhaberstraße 44
4040 Linz
0664/3129106
evelyne.leeb(at)aon.at

Ing. Christa Wegscheider

Bezirks-Schriftführer/in

Martin-Boos-Straße 1a/6
4210 Gallneukirchen
07235/63 155-151
0664/19 20 277
c.wegscheider(at)v-net.info

Karl Danner

Bezirks-Kassier/in

Affenberg 30
4204 Haibach
07211/8873
0732/245813-10
danner.34111(at)raiffeisen-ooe.at

Johann Gahleitner

Bezirks-Rechnungsprüfer/in

Feldweg 5
4202 Hellmonsödt
johann(at)gahleitner.org

Christian Putz

Bezirks-Rechnungsprüfer/in

Schwemmweg 16
4211 Alberndorf
0676 81419548
putzis(at)gmail.com

Andrea Dumphart

Bezirks-Pressereferent/in

Hofwiesen 14b
4210 Gallneukirchen
07235/64005
0732-7720-14413
0732/7720-214420
0664/829 87 36
andrea.dumphart(at)ooe.gv.at; andrea.dumphart(at)24speed.at

Stefan Nadschläger

Bezirks-EDV-Referent/in

Graben 12
4111 Walding
0699/19083001
stefan.nadschlaeger(at)gmx.at

Benjamin Koch

Bezirks-EDV-Referent-Stellvertreter/in

Asperleithen 9
4180 Zwettl an der Rodl
0664/88522043
benjamin.koch(at)live.at

Kons. Manfred Dumphart

Ehren-Bezirkskapellmeister/in

Gerberstr. 3
4190 Bad Leonfelden
07213/6329
mdumphart(at)aon.at