Bezirksleitung

Peter Griesmeier

Bezirks-Obmann/Obfrau

Pröselsdorf 65
4211 Alberndorf in der Riedmark
07235/7591
07942/72414-38
0664/4846990
peter.griesmeier(at)utanet.at

Martin Hinterberger

Bezirks-Obmann/Obfrau-Stellvertreter/in

Anzing 36/2
4113 St. Martin im Mühlkreis
0664/1984847
obmann(at)mv-lacken.at

Mag. (FH) Mag. Florian Pum

Bezirks-Obmann/Obfrau-Stellvertreter/in

Volksgartenstraße 19
4020 Linz
0699/81993348
f.pum(at)hasch.eu

Josef Hoffelner

Bezirks-Kapellmeister/in

Wildbachgasse 2
4209 Engerwitzdorf
0664/3138707
pepi.hoffelner(at)gmx.at

Mag. Florian Ehrlinger

Bezirks-Kapellmeister-Stellvertreter/in

Kinoweg 6
4643 Pettenbach
0650/5161855
florian.ehrlinger1(at)gmx.at

Markus Schmaranzer

Bezirks-Stabführer/in

Lacken 71
4101 Feldkirchen an der Donau
07232/2046
0732/ 6928-203
0699/ 10210474
m.schmaranzer(at)donauversicherung.at

Adi Schartner

Bezirks-Stabführer-Stellvertreter/in

Dr. Zötl - Weg 4
4190 Bad Leonfelden
0732/7720-11410
0650/6369346
adolf.schartner(at)ooe.gv.at

Evelyne Leeb

Bezirks-Jugendreferent/in

Samhaberstraße 44
4040 Linz
0664/3129106
evelyne.leeb(at)aon.at

Theresa Kastner

Bezirks-Jugendreferent-Stellvertreter/in

Libenauerstraße 28
4040 Lichtenberg
0699/11283343
theresa.kastner(at)gmx.net

Birgit Eder, MSc

Bezirks-Schriftführer/in

Kreuzfeld 13/4
4202 Hellmonsödt
0650/6363619
ederbirgit1(at)gmx.at

Paul Kralik

Bezirks-Kassier/in


4210 Gallneukirchen
paulkralik(at)gmx.at

Karl Danner

Bezirks-Rechnungsprüfer/in, Ehren-Bezirksmitglied

Affenberg 30
4204 Haibach
07211/8873
0732/245813-10
danner.34111(at)raiffeisen-ooe.at

Christian Putz

Bezirks-Rechnungsprüfer/in

Schwemmweg 16
4211 Alberndorf in der Riedmark
0676 81419548
putzis(at)gmail.com

Veronika Mair

Bezirks-Pressereferent/in

Wohnpark 2/7
4175 Herzogsdorf
0664/806667640
vmair(at)bezirksrundschau.com

Benjamin Koch

Bezirks-EDV-Referent/in

Asperleithen 9
4180 Zwettl an der Rodl
0664/88522043
benjamin.koch(at)live.at

DI Stefan Wurzinger

Bezirks-EDV-Referent-Stellvertreter/in

Tiefenbachweg 37
4101 Lacken
0650/9568035
admin(at)mv-lacken.at

DI Mag. Dr. Edwin Wirthl

Ehren-Bezirksobmann/obfrau

Oberer Markt 8
4193 Reichenthal
07214/4231
050304-15-6522
06607214535
edwin.wirthl(at)voestalpine.com

Kons. Manfred Dumphart

Ehren-Bezirkskapellmeister/in

Gerberstr. 3
4190 Bad Leonfelden
07213/6329
mdumphart(at)aon.at

Martin Dumphart

Ehren-Bezirkskapellmeister/in

Hofwiesen 14b
4210 Gallneukirchen
07235/64005
martin.dumphart(at)24speed.at

Konrad Ganglberger

Ehren-Bezirksmitglied

Raiffeisenstrasse 5
4190 Bad Leonfelden
07213/6089
07213/6686
k.ganglberger(at)gmx.at