Fotos OÖBV (Fotograf Veronika Mair): https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/19SRi6btbvUnly6zGVqxvq-Xr316aVIeU?usp=sharing

Fotos was-tuat-si
 - Teil 1: http://www.was-tuat-si.at/item/1998-bezirksmusikfest-teil-1.html
 - Teil 2: http://www.was-tuat-si.at/item/1999-bezirksmusikfest-teil-2.html
 - Teil 3: http://www.was-tuat-si.at/item/2000-bezirksmusikfest-teil-3.html

 

Verein

Stufe

Stabführer/in

Punkte

Prädikat

MV Dimbach (PE)

D

Franz Offenthaler 

90,82

mit ausgezeichnetem Erfolg

MV Zwettl an der Rodl

E

Wolfgang Huemer

89,80

mit sehr gutem Erfolg

MV Herzogsdorf 

D

Manfred Mittermayr

90,17

mit ausgezeichnetem Erfolg

JK Hellmonsödt

J

Roland Kapl

88,00

mit sehr gutem Erfolg

JK Gramastetten-Kirchschlag-Pöstlingberg

J

Rene Rammelmüller 

94,67

mit ausgezeichnetem Erfolg

JK Altenberg

J

Martina Enzenhofer

95,17

mit ausgezeichnetem Erfolg

TMK Reichenthal

D

Manfred Wiesinger

93,35

mit ausgezeichnetem Erfolg

MV Reichenau-Haibach-Ottenschlag

D

Daniel Rohrmanstorfer 

90,94

mit ausgezeichnetem Erfolg

MV Goldwörth

D

Michael Mundl

90,29

mit ausgezeichnetem Erfolg

MV Schenkenfelden

E

Raffael Winkler

91,55

mit ausgezeichnetem Erfolg

MK Hartkirchen (EF)

D

Hans Gernot Augdoppler 

93,41

mit ausgezeichnetem Erfolg

MV Oberneukirchen

D

Florian Jax

93,35

mit ausgezeichnetem Erfolg

MV Putzleinsdorf (RO)

E

Klaus Magauer 

92,05

mit ausgezeichnetem Erfolg

MV Kirchschlag bei Linz

D

Roman Gattringer

91,35

mit ausgezeichnetem Erfolg

MV Pöstlingberg - Lichtenberg

D

Theresa Kastner

90,11

mit ausgezeichnetem Erfolg

MV St. Gotthard

E

Markus Breiteneder

90,90

mit ausgezeichnetem Erfolg

MV Eidenberg

D

Gerhard Weiss

90,94

mit ausgezeichnetem Erfolg

MV St. Oswald bei Haslach (RO)

D

Robert Reiter

91,52

mit ausgezeichnetem Erfolg

MV Puchenau

D

Manuel Grubmüller 

90,17

mit ausgezeichnetem Erfolg

MV Alberndorf in der Riedmark

D

Daniela Brandstetter 

92,58

mit ausgezeichnetem Erfolg

MMK Hellmonsödt

E

Roland Kapl

91,15

mit ausgezeichnetem Erfolg

MV musik feldkirchendonau

D

Martin Luksch

89,76

mit sehr gutem Erfolg

SK Steyregg

D

Hans Brungraber 

90,29

mit ausgezeichnetem Erfolg

TMK Bad Leonfelden

E

Adi Schartner

95,20

mit ausgezeichnetem Erfolg

MV Engerwitzdorf

D

Raphaela Stadler 

89,82

mit sehr gutem Erfolg

MV Neusserling

D

Mario Kitzmüller

89,70

mit sehr gutem Erfolg

OM Walding

E

Johannes Kölbl

93,80

mit ausgezeichnetem Erfolg

MV Traberg

D

Armin Stumptner 

91,88

mit ausgezeichnetem Erfolg

MV Gramastetten

E

Rudolf Breuer

91,65

mit ausgezeichnetem Erfolg